reklama
Stal Stalowa Wola - Górnik Łęczna 1:3
II liga, 7. kolejka, sezon 2019/2020
1:3 do przerwy 1:0
- Termin
- sobota, 31.08.2019, godz. 17:00
- Stadion
- IZO Arena
- Sędzia
- M. Szrek
Stal Stalowa Wola → Górnik Łęczna → wyniki w dziale Sport
Przebieg meczu
- 38' Gol (Stal Stalowa Wola): M. Fidziukiewicz 1:0
- 54' Zmiana (Górnik Łęczna): D. Dzięgielewski za: A. Stasiak
- 57' Zmiana (Górnik Łęczna): K. Wójcik za: T. Tymosiak
- 63' Gol (Górnik Łęczna): D. Dzięgielewski 1:1
- 66' Zmiana (Stal Stalowa Wola): Ł. Zjawiński za: M. Fidziukiewicz
- 67' Zmiana (Stal Stalowa Wola): P. Stelmach za: Ł. Pietras
- 70' Zmiana (Stal Stalowa Wola): M. Mistrzyk za: R. Michalik
- 70' Gol (Górnik Łęczna): K. Wójcik 1:2
- 74' Zmiana (Stal Stalowa Wola): B. Ciepiela za: S. Jopek
- 77' Zmiana (Górnik Łęczna): P. Banaszak za: P. Wojciechowski
- 83' Gol (Górnik Łęczna): P. Banaszak 1:3
- 84' Zmiana (Górnik Łęczna): Dominik Lewandowski za: I. Korczakowski
Składy
Stal Stalowa Wola
- K. Kalinowski
- B. Sobotka
- A. Waszkiewicz
- K. Śpiewak
- P. Mroziński
- M. Płonka
- Ł. Pietras
- R. Dadok
- S. Jopek
- R. Michalik
- M. Fidziukiewicz
Rezerwowi
- Ł. Zjawiński
- P. Stelmach
- M. Mistrzyk
- B. Ciepiela
Trener: S. Szydelko
Górnik Łęczna
- P. Rojek
- T. Midzierski
- P. Baranowski
- Leandro
- M. Orłowski
- T. Tymosiak
- M. Stromecki
- I. Korczakowski
- M. Golinski
- P. Wojciechowski
- A. Stasiak
Rezerwowi
- D. Dzięgielewski
- K. Wójcik
- P. Banaszak
- Dominik Lewandowski
Trener: K. Kieres
reklama
Źródło danych: API-Football.
